Uncle Zebekiah

Real Name: Wayne Keown

Height: 6 ft 0 in

Weight: 235 lb

Born: November 29, 1949

Debut: 1973

Ring Names:
  • Chris Gallagher
  • Dutch Bass
  • Dutch Mantel
  • Texas Dirt
  • Uncle Zebekiah
  • Zeb Colter
  • Zebekiah Blu
Nicknames:
  • "Dirty"
Finishing Moves:
  • Scoop slam piledriver