Mr. Wrestling III

Real Name: Vincent James Russo

Height: 6 ft 2 in

Weight: 190 lb

Born: January 24, 1961

Debut: 1996

Trained by:
  • Johnny Rodz
Ring Names:
  • Mr. Wrestling III
  • Vic Venom
  • Vicious Vincent
  • Vince Russo
Nicknames:
  • "The Powers That Be"