Bray Wyatt

Real Name: Windham Lawrence Rotunda

Height: 6 ft 2 in

Weight: 306 lb

Born: May 23, 1987

Debut: 2009

Trained by:
  • FCW staff
Ring Names:
  • Alex Rotunda
  • Axel Mulligan
  • Bray Wyatt
  • Duke Rotundo
  • Husky Harris
  • Windham Rotunda
Nicknames:
  • "The Army Tank with a Ferrari Engine"
  • "The Eater of Worlds"
Finishing Moves:
  • Sister Abigail(Swinging reverse STO with theatrics)
  • Stunner
  • Running senton
  • Swinging reverse STO
Signature Moves:
  • Body avalanche
  • Running crossbody
  • Running senton
  • Short-arm clothesline
  • Ura-nage