Buggy Nova

Real Name: Natalie Osman

Born: November 18, 1989

Hometown: Dreamsfear, California

Billed From: Candyland

Billed Height: 5 ft 8 in

Billed Weight: 140 lbs

Debut: February 2009

Trained by:
  • Josh Selby
  • Shane Ballard
  • Shannon Ballard
  • Van Ayasit
Other Gimmicks:
  • Buggy Nova
  • Donna Dead
  • Natalie
  • Skyler Moon
Buggy Nova
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Buggy Bulldog
  • Buggysteiner
  • Plan B
Accomplishments