Parka, La (II)

Real Name: Jesus Alfonso Huerta Escoboza

Height: 1.83 m

Weight: 98 kg

Born: January 4, 1966

Debut: 1987

Trained by:
  • America Salvaje
  • Resplandor
Ring Names:
  • Bello Sexy
  • Crater
  • Duro
  • Karis la Momia
  • Maligno
  • Parka Jr., La
  • Parka, La (II)
  • Santa Esmeralda
Finishing Moves:
  • Paquete Total (Small package)
  • Spinning headlock elbow drop
Signature Moves:
  • Dancing