Tarzan Boy

Real Name: Oziel Toscano Jasso

Height: 1.78 m

Weight: 93 kg

Born: December 20, 1973

Debut: November 27, 1993

Trained by:
  • Blue Fish
Ring Names:
  • Armando Fernandez
  • Baby Toscano
  • Tarzan Boy
  • Toscano
  • Zorro (Toscano)
Nicknames:
  • "El Consentido de las Damas"
  • "El Amado de Afrofita"
Finishing Moves:
  • Tarzan Driller (Double underhook facebuster)
Signature Moves:
  • Hurricanrana
  • Springboard moonsault