Pat Barrett

Real Name: Patrick Barrett

Born: September 4, 1941

Hometown: Dublin, Ireland

Billed From: Dublin, Ireland

Billed Height:

Billed Weight:

Debut: 1960

Retired: 1985

Other Gimmicks:
  • Bonecrusher Barrett
  • Ivor Barrett
  • Mr. Wrestling (Barrett)
  • Paddy Barrett
  • Pat Barrett
Nicknames:
  • "Irish"
Pat Barrett
Arsenal
Accomplishments
Championships: